-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwo Chino

Map of Dwo Chino Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do China Plain,Do Chīna Plain,Dwo Chino,Dwō Chīnō, Dwō Chīnō

Dwo Chino

Welcome to the Dwo Chino google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwō Chīnō. See Dwo Chino photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwō Chīnō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dwo Chino
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72167/68.79083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dwo Chino
  •  
Places near Dwo Chino

Online Dating

Dwo Chino Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwo Chino, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwo Chino, Afghanistan