Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manre Band

Map of Manre Band Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manre Band,Manrê Band, Manrê Band

Manre Band

Welcome to the Manre Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manrê Band. See Manre Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manrê Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manre Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1996 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Manre Band
Places near Manre Band

Online Dating

Manre Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manre Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manre Band, Afghanistan