Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah

Map of Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwa Warana Khwara,Khwa Warana Khwāra,Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah,Khwaṟah-ye Khwā Waranah, Khwaṟah-ye Khwā Waranah

Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah

Welcome to the Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaṟah-ye Khwā Waranah. See Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaṟah-ye Khwā Waranah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah
Places near Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah

Online Dating

Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwarah-ye Khwa Waranah, Afghanistan