Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dagay Mandeh

Map of Dagay Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagay Mandah,Dagay Mandeh,Dagay Māndah,Dagay Māndêh,Dagay Mānḏeh,Dagaymandekh, Dagay Māndêh

Dagay Mandeh

Welcome to the Dagay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagay Māndêh. See Dagay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dagay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dagay Mandeh
Places near Dagay Mandeh

Online Dating

Dagay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagay Mandeh, Afghanistan