Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malkhuz Khwar

Map of Malkhuz Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'khuzkhvar,Malkhuz Khwar,Malkhūz Khwaṟ,Mal’khuzkhvar,Mulkhuz Khwar,Mulkhūz Khwaṟ,ملخوز خوړ, Malkhūz Khwaṟ

Malkhuz Khwar

Welcome to the Malkhuz Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malkhūz Khwaṟ. See Malkhuz Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malkhūz Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malkhuz Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Malkhuz Khwar
Places near Malkhuz Khwar

Online Dating

Malkhuz Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malkhuz Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malkhuz Khwar, Afghanistan