Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mirza Gul Ziarat

Map of Mirza Gul Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Gul Ziarat,Mirzagul Ziarat,Mirzagul Zyarat,Mirzāgul Zīārat,Miṟzāgul Zyāṟat,Mogila Mirzagul'-Ziarat,Mogila Mirzagul’-Ziarat,Mīrzā Gul Zīārat,میرزا گل زیارت, Mīrzā Gul Zīārat

Mirza Gul Ziarat

Welcome to the Mirza Gul Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Gul Zīārat. See Mirza Gul Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Gul Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirza Gul Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mirza Gul Ziarat
Places near Mirza Gul Ziarat

Online Dating

Mirza Gul Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Gul Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Gul Ziarat, Afghanistan