Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kowdo Chinah

Map of Kowdo Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kawdo Chinah,Kawdo Chīnah,Kawdo Cina,Kawdo Čina,Kowdo Chinah,Kowdō Chīnah,Rodnik Kauduchina,کودو چینه, Kowdō Chīnah

Kowdo Chinah

Welcome to the Kowdo Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowdō Chīnah. See Kowdo Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowdō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kowdo Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kowdo Chinah
Places near Kowdo Chinah

Online Dating

Kowdo Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kowdo Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowdo Chinah, Afghanistan