Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Patanay Chinah

Map of Patanay Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pahtanay Chinah,Pahtanay Chīnah,Patanay Chinah,Patanay Chīnah,Patanay Cina,Patanay Čina,Rodnik Patanaychina,پتنی چینه,په تنی چینه, Patanay Chīnah

Patanay Chinah

Welcome to the Patanay Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patanay Chīnah. See Patanay Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patanay Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Patanay Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Patanay Chinah
Places near Patanay Chinah

Online Dating

Patanay Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patanay Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patanay Chinah, Afghanistan