Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Musu Nikeh Algad

Map of De Musu Nikeh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Musa Nikah Lgad,De Musa Nikeh Lgad,De Musu Nikeh Algad,De Musu Nikeh Lgad,De Mūsá Nīkah Lgaḏ,De Mūsá Nīkeh Lgaḏ,Dê Mūsū Nīkêh Algaḏ,Musunikal'gal,Musunikal’gal,د موسو نیکه لگډ,Ḏe Mūsu Nīkeh Lgad, Dê Mūsū Nīkêh Algaḏ

De Musu Nikeh Algad

Welcome to the De Musu Nikeh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mūsū Nīkêh Algaḏ. See De Musu Nikeh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mūsū Nīkêh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Musu Nikeh Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near De Musu Nikeh Algad
Places near De Musu Nikeh Algad

Online Dating

De Musu Nikeh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Musu Nikeh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Musu Nikeh Algad, Afghanistan