Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Speregar

Map of Gora Speregar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speregar,Spere Ghar,Spērē Ghar,Spēṟē Ghar,spyry ghr,سپیری غر, Gora Speregar

Gora Speregar

Welcome to the Gora Speregar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Speregar. See Gora Speregar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Speregar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Speregar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gora Speregar
Places near Gora Speregar

Online Dating

Gora Speregar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Speregar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Speregar, Afghanistan