-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → shkyn lgd

Map of shkyn lgd Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekin Lgad,Shekin Lgad,Shekīn Lgaḏ,Shikinl'gad,Shikinl’gad,Shkin Algad,Shkīn Algaḏ,shkyn lgd,Šekīn Lgad,شكين لگد, شكين لگد

shkyn lgd

Welcome to the shkyn lgd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شكين لگد. See shkyn lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شكين لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shkyn lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4775/69.2025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near shkyn lgd
  •  
Places near shkyn lgd

Online Dating

shkyn lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shkyn lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shkyn lgd, Afghanistan