-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gole Juma`at Zhawarah

Map of Gole Juma`at Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gole Jama'at Zawara,Gole Jama`at Zawarah,Gole Jama`at Zhawarah,Gole Juma`at Zhawarah,Goledzhamait-Zhavara,Golē Jamā’at Žawara,Gōlē Jamā‘at Zawarah,Gōlē Jamā‘at Zhawarah,Gōlē Jumā‘at Zhawarah,گولی جماعت ژوره, Gōlē Jumā‘at Zhawarah

Gole Juma`at Zhawarah

Welcome to the Gole Juma`at Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōlē Jumā‘at Zhawarah. See Gole Juma`at Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōlē Jumā‘at Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gole Juma`at Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28528/69.01333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gole Juma`at Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Gole Juma`at Zhawarah

Online Dating

Gole Juma`at Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gole Juma`at Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gole Juma`at Zhawarah, Afghanistan