Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nasir Pane Zhawarah

Map of Nasir Pane Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasar Pani Zawar,Nasar Pani Zawarah,Nasar Pani Zhawarah,Nasarpani-Zhavar,Nasir Pane Zhawarah,Nāsaṟ Pāṉi Zawarah,Nāşar Pāni Zhawarah,Nāşar Pāni Žawar,Nāşir Pāṉē Zhawarah,nasr pany zhwrh,ناصر پانی ژوره, Nāşir Pāṉē Zhawarah

Nasir Pane Zhawarah

Welcome to the Nasir Pane Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Pāṉē Zhawarah. See Nasir Pane Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Pāṉē Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasir Pane Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nasir Pane Zhawarah
Places near Nasir Pane Zhawarah

Online Dating

Nasir Pane Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Pane Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Pane Zhawarah, Afghanistan