-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharementey

Map of Sharementey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarementey,Sharementay,Sharementey,Sharimantay,Sharêmêntêy,Šarementey,شرمنتی, Sharêmêntêy

Sharementey

Welcome to the Sharementey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharêmêntêy. See Sharementey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharêmêntêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharementey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32361/69.12278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sharementey
  •  
Places near Sharementey

Online Dating

Sharementey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharementey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharementey, Afghanistan