Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landey

Map of Landey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay,Landey,Lanḏêy,Linday,lndy,لندی, Lanḏêy


Welcome to the Landey google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy. See Landey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Landey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Landey
Places near Landey

Online Dating

Landey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey, Afghanistan