-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pyawrai Khulah

Map of Pyawrai Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yavarkhula,Pyawar Khola,Pyawar Kholah,Pyawrai Khulah,Pyāwaṟ Khola,Pyāwṟaī Khūlah,P’yavarkhula, Pyāwṟaī Khūlah

Pyawrai Khulah

Welcome to the Pyawrai Khulah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pyāwṟaī Khūlah. See Pyawrai Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pyāwṟaī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pyawrai Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84694/69.05944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pyawrai Khulah
  •  
Places near Pyawrai Khulah

Online Dating

Pyawrai Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pyawrai Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pyawrai Khulah, Afghanistan