-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Tsatsarreh Tangarai

Map of De Tsatsarreh Tangarai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cacarre Tangaray,De Tsatsarre Tangaray,De Tsatsarreh Tangarai,De Tsatsarrē Tangāray,Dê Tsatsaṟṟêh Tangāraī,Gora Tsatsarra-Tangaray,Kuke,Ḏe Cacarrē Tangāray, Dê Tsatsaṟṟêh Tangāraī

De Tsatsarreh Tangarai

Welcome to the De Tsatsarreh Tangarai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tsatsaṟṟêh Tangāraī. See De Tsatsarreh Tangarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tsatsaṟṟêh Tangāraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Tsatsarreh Tangarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78806/69.06722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Tsatsarreh Tangarai
  •  
Places near De Tsatsarreh Tangarai

Online Dating

De Tsatsarreh Tangarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tsatsarreh Tangarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsatsarreh Tangarai, Afghanistan