Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zaralg Khwar

Map of Zaralg Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaralg Khwār

Zaralg Khwar

Welcome to the Zaralg Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaralg Khwār. See Zaralg Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaralg Khwār area. This placemark was added 2005-03-25.

Map of Zaralg Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Zaralg Khwar
Places near Zaralg Khwar

Online Dating

Zaralg Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaralg Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaralg Khwar, Afghanistan