Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nargesi Khwar

Map of Nargesi Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nargasai Khwar,Nargasai Khwār,Nargesi Khwar,Nargêsī Khwaṟ, Nargêsī Khwaṟ

Nargesi Khwar

Welcome to the Nargesi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nargêsī Khwaṟ. See Nargesi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nargêsī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nargesi Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nargesi Khwar
Places near Nargesi Khwar

Online Dating

Nargesi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nargesi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nargesi Khwar, Afghanistan