-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Uzhdawar Post

Map of Uzhdawar Post Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzhdawār Post

Uzhdawar Post

Welcome to the Uzhdawar Post google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzhdawār Post. See Uzhdawar Post photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzhdawār Post area. This placemark was added 2005-03-25.

Map of Uzhdawar Post
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82389/69.15667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Uzhdawar Post
  •  
Places near Uzhdawar Post

Online Dating

Uzhdawar Post Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzhdawar Post, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzhdawar Post, Afghanistan