Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zavon Garamtsaugay

Map of Zavon Garamtsaugay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavon Garamtsaugay, Zavon Garamtsaugay

Zavon Garamtsaugay

Welcome to the Zavon Garamtsaugay google satellite map! This corral(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zavon Garamtsaugay. See Zavon Garamtsaugay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zavon Garamtsaugay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zavon Garamtsaugay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: corral(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Zavon Garamtsaugay
Places near Zavon Garamtsaugay

Online Dating

Zavon Garamtsaugay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zavon Garamtsaugay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zavon Garamtsaugay, Afghanistan