Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spayrah Ghut

Map of Spayrah Ghut Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speragot,Spayrah Ghut,Spayrah Ghūṯ,Spera Ghot,Sperah Ghut,Spērah Ghūt,Spēṟa Ghōt,سپيره غوت,سپیره غوټ, Spayrah Ghūṯ

Spayrah Ghut

Welcome to the Spayrah Ghut google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spayrah Ghūṯ. See Spayrah Ghut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spayrah Ghūṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spayrah Ghut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2618 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Spayrah Ghut
Places near Spayrah Ghut

Online Dating

Spayrah Ghut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spayrah Ghut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spayrah Ghut, Afghanistan