-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baday Surai

Map of Baday Surai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baday Soray,Baday Surai,Baday Suray,Baday Sōṟay,Baday Sūray,Baḏay Sūraī,bdy swry,بدی سوری,بډی سوری, Baḏay Sūraī

Baday Surai

Welcome to the Baday Surai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baḏay Sūraī. See Baday Surai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baḏay Sūraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baday Surai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07552/69.20745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Baday Surai
  •  
Places near Baday Surai
Wurzhānah Kêlay (2.3 km) Balay Kêlay (2.5 km) Raghay Kêlay (3 km) Shērābād (3.7 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (3.8 km) Marghah (5.4 km) Srah Maīdān (6.4 km) Faqīr Kêlay (6.5 km) Srah Kōṯ Kêlay (6.8 km) Shātowrī (7 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (7 km) Maṉah (7.5 km) Shênkay (7.6 km) Zarandray (8.2 km) Tinag (8.2 km) Sōrṉay (8.3 km) Lōyah Maṉah (8.4 km) Khān Amīr Kêlay (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Baday Surai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baday Surai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baday Surai, Afghanistan