-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Paltu'i

Map of Paltu'i Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paltu'i,Paltū’i,Paltū’ī,paltwy,پالتوی,پلتوئی, Paltū’ī

Paltu'i

Welcome to the Paltu'i google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paltū’ī. See Paltu'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paltū’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paltu'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10647/69.05464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Paltu'i
  •  
Places near Paltu'i

Online Dating

Paltu'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paltu'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paltu'i, Afghanistan