-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Melewe Mandeh

Map of Melewe Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melawi Mandah,Melawi Mandeh,Melawi Mānḏah,Melawi Mānḏeh,Melewe Mandeh,Milavimandekh,Mēlêwē Māndêh,mylwy mandh,میلوی مانده,مېلوې مانده, Mēlêwē Māndêh

Melewe Mandeh

Welcome to the Melewe Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēlêwē Māndêh. See Melewe Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēlêwē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Melewe Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16167/69.16139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Melewe Mandeh
  •  
Places near Melewe Mandeh
Shahbāz Kalā (8 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (8.6 km) Khinḏ (10.2 km) Gulān Mēnah (11.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (11.9 km) Shēr Mēnah (13.9 km) Dādgul Mēnah (14.2 km) Shērānī Mēnah (14.3 km) Sharōnikêy (14.6 km) Bāzī Mēnah (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Melewe Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Melewe Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melewe Mandeh, Afghanistan