-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kami Badin Chishtey

Map of Kami Badin Chishtey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kame Badin Chishte,Kame Badin Chishteh,Kame Badin Ciste,Kamebadin-Chishte,Kami Badin Chishtey,Kamē Badīn Chīshtē,Kamē Badīn Čīštē,Kamē Baḏīn Chishteh,Kamī Badīn Chishtêy,kmy bdyn chshth,کمی بدین چشته,کمې بدین چیستې, Kamī Badīn Chishtêy

Kami Badin Chishtey

Welcome to the Kami Badin Chishtey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamī Badīn Chishtêy. See Kami Badin Chishtey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamī Badīn Chishtêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kami Badin Chishtey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07722/69.195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kami Badin Chishtey
  •  
Places near Kami Badin Chishtey

Online Dating

Kami Badin Chishtey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kami Badin Chishtey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kami Badin Chishtey, Afghanistan