Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Darazenah

Map of Darazenah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darazana,Darazanah,Darazena,Darazenah,Darazênah,drznh,درزنه,Ḏaṟazanah,Ḏaṟazena, Darazênah


Welcome to the Darazenah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darazênah. See Darazenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darazênah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darazenah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darazenah
Places near Darazenah

Online Dating

Darazenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darazenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darazenah, Afghanistan