Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Abdul Wahab

Map of Abdul Wahab Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Wahāb

Abdul Wahab

Welcome to the Abdul Wahab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdul Wahāb. See Abdul Wahab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdul Wahāb area. This placemark was added 2005-03-30.

Map of Abdul Wahab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Abdul Wahab
Places near Abdul Wahab

Online Dating

Abdul Wahab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abdul Wahab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdul Wahab, Afghanistan