-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yakh Garay Algad

Map of Yakh Garay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakh Garay Algad,Yakh Garay Lgad,Yakh Garay Lgaḏ,Yakh Gaṟay Algaḏ,Yakhgarayl'gad,Yakhgarayl’gad,یخ گړی لگډ, Yakh Gaṟay Algaḏ

Yakh Garay Algad

Welcome to the Yakh Garay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakh Gaṟay Algaḏ. See Yakh Garay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakh Gaṟay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yakh Garay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97291/69.06265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Yakh Garay Algad
  •  
Places near Yakh Garay Algad

Online Dating

Yakh Garay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakh Garay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakh Garay Algad, Afghanistan