-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Ghbargey

Map of Sur Ghbargey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Ghbargay,Sur Ghbargey,Surgbargay,Sūr Ghbargay,Sūr Ghbargêy,Sūṟ Ghbaṟgay,Sūṟ Ghbaṟgey,سور غبرگۍ, Sūr Ghbargêy

Sur Ghbargey

Welcome to the Sur Ghbargey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghbargêy. See Sur Ghbargey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghbargêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sur Ghbargey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97073/69.05846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sur Ghbargey
  •  
Places near Sur Ghbargey
Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak (0.6 km) Zamkī Kêlay (1 km) Shatore (1.5 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (1.8 km) Qalam Kōr (2.8 km) Sundur Khēl (2.9 km) Shatore (5 km) Dahānah (6.7 km) Malakyār Kêlay (7.7 km) Ḩājī Gul Mēnah (8.6 km) Sūr Kamar (8.9 km) Jum‘ah Ḩasan Kalā (9.1 km) Sultani (10.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Barakat (10.9 km) Ḩaīdar Kalā (11 km) Tābūt (11 km) Namak (11 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Sur Ghbargey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Ghbargey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Ghbargey, Afghanistan