-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malakyar Kelay

Map of Malakyar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malak'yarkalay,Malakyar Kalay,Malakyar Kelay,Malakyār Kalay,Malakyār Kêlay,Malak’yarkalay,ملک یار کلی, Malakyār Kêlay

Malakyar Kelay

Welcome to the Malakyar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malakyār Kêlay. See Malakyar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malakyār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malakyar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92331/69.11801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Malakyar Kelay
  •  
Places near Malakyar Kelay

Online Dating

Malakyar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malakyar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakyar Kelay, Afghanistan