-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhughak Shaylah

Map of Zhughak Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhughak Shaylah,Zhughak Shelah,Zhughak Shēlah,Zhūghak Shaylah,Zhūghak Shēlah,Zugakshela,Zughak Sela,Žūghak Šēla,ژوغک شیله, Zhūghak Shaylah

Zhughak Shaylah

Welcome to the Zhughak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhūghak Shaylah. See Zhughak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhūghak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zhughak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89296/69.15485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Zhughak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Zhughak Shaylah

Online Dating

Zhughak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhughak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhughak Shaylah, Afghanistan