Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kundal Shaylah

Map of Kundal Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundal Sela,Kundal Shaylah,Kundal Shelah,Kundal Shēlah,Kundal Šēla,Kundal'shela,Kundal’shela,Kunḏal Shaylah,کنډل شیله, Kunḏal Shaylah

Kundal Shaylah

Welcome to the Kundal Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunḏal Shaylah. See Kundal Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunḏal Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kundal Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kundal Shaylah
Places near Kundal Shaylah

Online Dating

Kundal Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundal Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundal Shaylah, Afghanistan