Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pastori Shaylah

Map of Pastori Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastah Wri Shaylah,Pastah Wri Shelah,Pastah Wṟī Shaylah,Pastah Wṟī Shēlah,Pastori Sela,Pastori Shaylah,Pastori Šēla,Pastorishela,Pastowri Shelah,Pastowrī Shēlah,Pastōrī Shaylah,پستوری شیله, Pastōrī Shaylah

Pastori Shaylah

Welcome to the Pastori Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastōrī Shaylah. See Pastori Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastōrī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pastori Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pastori Shaylah
Places near Pastori Shaylah

Online Dating

Pastori Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pastori Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastori Shaylah, Afghanistan