-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nawah Yak Ghar

Map of Nawah Yak Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naviyakgar,Nawah Yak Ghar,Nawayak Ghar,Nāwah Yak Ghar,Nāwayak Ghaṟ,ناوه یک غر, Nāwah Yak Ghar

Nawah Yak Ghar

Welcome to the Nawah Yak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah Yak Ghar. See Nawah Yak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah Yak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nawah Yak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82855/69.18023
  • Altitude: 2332 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nawah Yak Ghar
  •  
Places near Nawah Yak Ghar

Online Dating

Nawah Yak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah Yak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah Yak Ghar, Afghanistan