-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Izah'i

Map of Izah'i Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eza'i,Eza’i,Iza'i,Izah'i,Izahayi,Izahayī,Izah’ī,Izai,Iza’i,ازه ئی, Izah’ī

Izah'i

Welcome to the Izah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izah’ī. See Izah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Izah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78174/69.08901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Izah'i
  •  
Places near Izah'i

Online Dating

Izah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Izah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izah'i, Afghanistan