-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gardan

Map of Gardan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan,Gaṟdan,گړدن, Gaṟdan

Gardan

Welcome to the Gardan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṟdan. See Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṟdan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77341/69.0491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Gardan
  •  
Places near Gardan

Online Dating

Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan, Afghanistan