-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qalam Kor

Map of Qalam Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamkor,Qalam Kor,Qalam Kur,Qalam Kōr,Qalam Kōṟ,Qalam Kūr,قلم کور, Qalam Kōr

Qalam Kor

Welcome to the Qalam Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalam Kōr. See Qalam Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalam Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qalam Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94807/69.04489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qalam Kor
  •  
Places near Qalam Kor

Online Dating

Qalam Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalam Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalam Kor, Afghanistan