-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Gulaki

Map of Qaryah-ye Gulaki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Gulaki,Kar’yayi-Gulaki,Qarya-i-Gulaki,Qaryah-ye Golaki,Qaryah-ye Golakī,Qaryah-ye Gulaki,Qaryah-ye Gulakī,Qaryeh-ye Golaki,Qaryeh-ye Golakī,Qaṟya-i-Gulaki,قریۀ گلکی, Qaryah-ye Gulakī

Qaryah-ye Gulaki

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gulaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gulakī. See Qaryah-ye Gulaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gulakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gulaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91861/69.17687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gulaki
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gulaki

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gulaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gulaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gulaki, Afghanistan