-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abdul Qadir Ziarat

Map of `Abdul Qadir Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Abdul'kadir-Ziarat,Obo Abdul’kadir-Ziarat,`Abd ol Qadir Ziarat,`Abdul Qader Zyarat,`Abdul Qadir Ziarat,عبدالقادر زیارت,‘Abd ol Qadīr Zīārat,‘Abdul Qādir Zīārat,‘Abdul Qādīr Zīārat,‘Abḏul Qāḏēṟ Zyāṟat, ‘Abdul Qādir Zīārat

`Abdul Qadir Ziarat

Welcome to the `Abdul Qadir Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Qādir Zīārat. See `Abdul Qadir Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Qādir Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdul Qadir Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88788/69.14435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near `Abdul Qadir Ziarat
  •  
Places near `Abdul Qadir Ziarat
Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangarān (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muftī (1.3 km) Ḩaīdar Kalā (1.3 km) Urgūn-e Kalān (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Jānī (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Farārī (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh (2.8 km) ‘Alīgay Kalā (3 km) Milat-e Kalān (3 km) Mashkay Kalā (3.4 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay (3.7 km) Ḏangak Kārēz (4.1 km) Bunḏī (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kāmrān (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gulakī (4.6 km) Khāliqdād Kêlay (4.6 km) Malakyār Kêlay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Qadir Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Qadir Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Qadir Ziarat, Afghanistan