-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khenday Algad

Map of Khenday Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khendai Algad,Khenday Algad,Khenday Lgad,Khenḏay Lgaḏ,Khênday Algaḏ,Khênḏay Algaḏ,Khênḏaī Algaḏ,خنډی لگډ, Khênday Algaḏ

Khenday Algad

Welcome to the Khenday Algad google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khênday Algaḏ. See Khenday Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khênday Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khenday Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94399/69.05952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khenday Algad
  •  
Places near Khenday Algad

Online Dating

Khenday Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khenday Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khenday Algad, Afghanistan