-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Gul Menah

Map of Haji Gul Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Gul Menah,Hajigul Mena,Hajjigol Menah,Khadzhigul'mena,Khadzhigul’mena,حاجی گل مېنه,Ḩājigul Mēna,Ḩājjīgol Mēnah,Ḩājī Gul Mēnah, Ḩājī Gul Mēnah

Haji Gul Menah

Welcome to the Haji Gul Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Gul Mēnah. See Haji Gul Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Gul Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haji Gul Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9055/69.00777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Haji Gul Menah
  •  
Places near Haji Gul Menah

Online Dating

Haji Gul Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Gul Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Gul Menah, Afghanistan