-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tarmire Chinah

Map of Tarmire Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarmire Chinah,Tarmire Chine,Tarmire Cine,Tarmirē Chīnah,Tarmirē Činē,Tarmīrē Chīnah,Tarmīrē Chīnē,ترمیرې چینه, Tarmīrē Chīnah

Tarmire Chinah

Welcome to the Tarmire Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarmīrē Chīnah. See Tarmire Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarmīrē Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarmire Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96568/69.21579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tarmire Chinah
  •  
Places near Tarmire Chinah

Online Dating

Tarmire Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarmire Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarmire Chinah, Afghanistan