Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mir Baba Nikeh

Map of Mir Baba Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Baba Nikeh,Mogila Mirbabanika,Mīr Bābā Nīkêh,Mīṟ Bābā Nikeh,میر بابا نیکه, Mīr Bābā Nīkêh

Mir Baba Nikeh

Welcome to the Mir Baba Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Bābā Nīkêh. See Mir Baba Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Bābā Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir Baba Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mir Baba Nikeh
Places near Mir Baba Nikeh

Online Dating

Mir Baba Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Baba Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Baba Nikeh, Afghanistan