Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarwan Khelhel

Map of Sarwan Khelhel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarwan Khel,Sarwan Khelhel,Sarwankhel,Sarwankhelhel,Sarwankheyl,Sarwāṉ Khēlhēl,Saṟwānkhēlhēl,Sārwān Khēl,Sārwānkheyl,Sāṟwānkhēl,سراوان خېل,سرواڼ خېلهېل, Sarwāṉ Khēlhēl

Sarwan Khelhel

Welcome to the Sarwan Khelhel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwāṉ Khēlhēl. See Sarwan Khelhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwāṉ Khēlhēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarwan Khelhel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sarwan Khelhel
Places near Sarwan Khelhel

Online Dating

Sarwan Khelhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarwan Khelhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwan Khelhel, Afghanistan