Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Muhammad Ziarat

Map of Gul Muhammad Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mohammad Ziarat,Gol Moḩammaḏ Zīārat,Gul Mohammad Ziarat,Gul Mohammad Zyarat,Gul Moḩammad Zīārat,Gul Moḩammaḏ Zyāṟat,Gul Muhammad Ziarat,Gul Muḩammad Zīārat,Gul'mukhammed-Ziarat,Gul’mukhammed-Ziarat,گل محمد زیارت, Gul Muḩammad Zīārat

Gul Muhammad Ziarat

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad Zīārat. See Gul Muhammad Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gul Muhammad Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad Ziarat
Places near Gul Muhammad Ziarat

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Muhammad Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad Ziarat, Afghanistan