-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazar-e Urgun

Map of Bazar-e Urgun Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Orgun,Bazar-e Urgun,Bazare Urgun,Bāzār-e Orgūn,Bāzār-e Urgūn,Bāzār-e Ūrgūn,Bāzāṟe Uṟgūn,بازار ارگون, Bāzār-e Urgūn

Bazar-e Urgun

Welcome to the Bazar-e Urgun google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Urgūn. See Bazar-e Urgun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Urgūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazar-e Urgun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94036/69.17941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Urgun
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Urgun

Online Dating

Bazar-e Urgun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Urgun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Urgun, Afghanistan