Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib

Map of Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Babaji Saheb,Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib,Chashmah-ye Bābājī Şāḩib,Cheshmah-ye Babaji Sahib,Cheshmah-ye Bābājī Şāḩib,Cheshmeh-ye Babaji Saheb,Cheshmeh-ye Bābājī Şāḩeb,Časma-i-Bābāji Şāheb, Chashmah-ye Bābājī Şāḩib

Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bābājī Şāḩib. See Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bābājī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib
Places near Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Babaji Sahib, Afghanistan