-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kadi Wastah

Map of Kadi Wastah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadi Wastah,Kadivasta,Kadiwasta,Kadiwastah,Kādī Wastah,Kāḏiwasta,Kāḏiwastah,کادی وسته, Kādī Wastah

Kadi Wastah

Welcome to the Kadi Wastah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kādī Wastah. See Kadi Wastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kādī Wastah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kadi Wastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76371/69.10019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Kadi Wastah
  •  
Places near Kadi Wastah

Online Dating

Kadi Wastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadi Wastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadi Wastah, Afghanistan