Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wnarah Algad

Map of Wnarah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vnaral'gad,Vnaral’gad,Wnara Lgad,Wnarah Algad,Wnarah Algaḏ,Wnarah Lgad,Wnarah Lgaḏ,Wnaṟa Lgad,ونره لگډ, Wnarah Algaḏ

Wnarah Algad

Welcome to the Wnarah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wnarah Algaḏ. See Wnarah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wnarah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wnarah Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wnarah Algad
Places near Wnarah Algad

Online Dating

Wnarah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wnarah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wnarah Algad, Afghanistan